Livingston County, Michigan 53rd District Court Hearing Schedule

View Other Schedules:
44th Circuit Court
Juvenile Court
Probate Court
   

Refer to your latest "Notice to Appear" for Judge and Courtroom Location information. If you cannot locate your "Notice to Appear", call 517.546.9816 to confirm your hearing location.

Thursday, January 21, 2021

This court schedule is provided as a public service, only. It is not the official calendar of court activities and is subject to change without notice. You may not rely on the court schedule to determine whether or not you must appear in court. If you have a subpoena, summons, notice to appear or other instruction to appear in court, you must appear as ordered. NOTE: Non-public cases are not displayed.

53rd District Court

DANIEL B. BAIN - Trial Court Judge
Time
Case Title
Case Number
Type of Hearing
Assigned Court
Room/Location
8:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 20-3139-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM ALEXIS EGNASH 20-3139-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM



1HR
20-3139-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 20-3141-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM KATHY GILDNER 20-3141-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM



1PT
20-3141-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 20-3142-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM ANDREA HUTSKO 20-3142-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM



1HR
20-3142-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:00 AM



1HR
20-3142-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM MC HOWELL ESTATES PROPERTY LLC 20-2725-LT BENCH TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM ROBERT STEPHENS 20-2725-LT BENCH TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM



1BT
20-2725-LT BENCH TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM



1BT
20-2725-LT BENCH TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM CIDER MILL ESTATES 20-2749-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM CHELSEA WUTKA 20-2749-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM



1HR
20-2749-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM



1HR
20-2749-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM CIDER MILL CROSSINGS 20-2756-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PENNY TOMPKINS 20-2756-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM



1PT
20-2756-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM MALLARD POND 20-2855-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM JAMIE ULMAN 20-2855-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM



1PT
20-2855-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM BRIGHTON VILLAGE 20-3111-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM BENJAMIN WILLIAMS 20-3111-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM



1HR
20-3111-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM GRANDSHIRE ESTATES 20-3189-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM SHEILA LE FAVE 20-3189-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM



1HR
20-3189-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM HARTLAND MEADOWS 20-3182-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM WILLIAM MIRABITUR 20-3182-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM



1HR
20-3182-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM HAMBURG HILLS COVENTRY WOODS 20-3184-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM ANTHONY ANGELIAS 20-3184-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM



1PT
20-3184-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM



1PT
20-3184-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM HAMBURG HILLS COVENTRY WOODS 20-3186-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM WILLIAM LOOMIS 20-3186-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM



1HR
20-3186-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM



1HR
20-3186-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM HAMBURG HILLS COVENTRY WOODS 20-3188-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM HEATHER JONES 20-3188-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:00 AM



1HR
20-3188-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 20-3242-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM CHRISTINE MARSHALL 20-3242-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3242-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3242-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM OCEOLA MULTI I 21-0001-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM AMANDA L NEILSON 21-0001-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1HR
21-0001-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM OCEOLA MULTI I 21-0002-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM ALEXIS P WHATCOTT 21-0002-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1HR
21-0002-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1HR
21-0002-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM OCEOLA MULTI I 21-0003-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM JOHN D LEITCH 21-0003-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM OCEOLA MULTI I 21-0004-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM SARAH A DAUL 21-0004-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM OCEOLA MULTI II 21-0005-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM JOHN R STOLTMAN 21-0005-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM OCEOLA MULTI II 21-0006-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM AMANDA K TERAO 21-0006-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1HR
21-0006-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM MC HOWELL ESTATES PROPERTY, LLC. 21-0007-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM AYLLISIA EGGLETON 21-0007-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1HR
21-0007-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM MC HOWELL ESTATES PROPERTY. LLC. 21-0008-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM DONOVAN JENNER 21-0008-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1HR
21-0008-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM MC HOWELL ESTATES PROPERTY, LLC. 21-0010-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM AMANDA PETZOID 21-0010-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1HR
21-0010-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM MC HOWELL ESTATES PROPERTY, LLC. 21-0012-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM JOSHUA VAUGHAN 21-0012-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:00 AM



1HR
21-0012-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM MEHMET SILAY 20-3418-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM CHRIS KNIEPER 20-3418-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM HARTLAND MEADOWS 21-0026-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM CHRIS LEECE 21-0026-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM



1HR
21-0026-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM DAVID KELLER 21-0034-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM JAMES OSTRANDER 21-0034-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM



1HR
21-0034-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM BRIGHTON VILLAGE 21-0044-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM BRIAN MORRIS 21-0044-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM



1HR
21-0044-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
10:30 AM



1HR
21-0044-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
11:00 AM ROBERT B MCKENNEY 21-0091-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
11:00 AM FERNANDA TOGHER 21-0091-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INC 20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM BETHANY BARBERA 20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM



1PT
20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM



1PT
20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INC 20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM BETHANY BARBERA 20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM



1PT
20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM



1PT
20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INC 20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM BETHANY BARBERA 20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM



1PT
20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM



1PT
20-2380-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM KARRIE A SAYER 20-2634-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM MEGHANN D SHOPP 20-2634-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INC 20-2785-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
1:30 PM LEIA ROSE 20-2785-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:00 PM MIDLAND FUNDING LLC 11-4078-GC OBJECTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:00 PM CINDY ALEXANDER 11-4078-GC OBJECTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:00 PM ABDELKAREEM MUSTAFA 20-1230-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:00 PM DIESEL ENGINE REMAN, INC. 20-1230-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:00 PM JEFFERSON CAPITAL SYSTEMS, LLC 20-1388-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:00 PM CARL EXELBY 20-1388-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:30 PM ROBERT A SHELDON 20-0997-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:30 PM BRIAN VALENTE 20-0997-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:30 PM FRIEDMAN MANAGEMENT CORP. FINSILVER 20-1562-GC OBJECTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
2:30 PM MICHAEL ALLEN PLACE 20-1562-GC OBJECTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
3:00 PM NATIONAL COLLEGIATE STUDENT LOAN TR 20-0053-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
3:00 PM STEPHEN M GRIMA 20-0053-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
SHAUNA MURPHY - Trial Court Judge
Time
Case Title
Case Number
Type of Hearing
Assigned Court
Room/Location
8:00 AM CIDER MILL CROSSINGS 21-0018-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:00 AM KEVIN DUVALL 21-0018-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:00 AM



1HR
21-0018-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM HAMBURG HILLS-COVENTRY WOODS 21-0031-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM CHRISTOPHER PATTERSON 21-0031-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM



1HR
21-0031-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM



1HR
21-0031-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM HAMBURG HILLS-COVENTRY WOODS 21-0032-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM DONNA EBNER 21-0032-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM



1HR
21-0032-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM



1HR
21-0032-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM HAMBURG HILLS-COVENTRY WOODS 21-0033-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM HAVEN POWELL 21-0033-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
8:30 AM



1HR
21-0033-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0046-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM DAVID BAIRD 21-0046-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0046-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0048-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM SARAH CHAPMAN 21-0048-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0048-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0048-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0052-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM JOSEPHINE HARVEY 21-0052-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0052-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0053-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM CARRIE HORN 21-0053-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0053-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0053-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0054-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM KYRA HURST 21-0054-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0054-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0057-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LINDSEY MILLER 21-0057-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0057-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0058-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM SHELBEY NIELSEN 21-0058-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0058-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0059-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM MICHAEL NORDSTRAND 21-0059-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0059-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0096-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM CONSTANCE RADFORD 21-0096-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0096-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0098-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM HOLLY RUMMEL 21-0098-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0098-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM LAKESHORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS 21-0099-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM ALICIA STIERS 21-0099-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:00 AM



1HR
21-0099-LT HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:30 AM VENTURE GRAND RIVER 20-2831-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:30 AM SONJA HARRIS 20-2831-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
9:30 AM



1PT
20-2831-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM MCHOWELL ESTATES PROPERTY, LLC. 20-3234-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM JAMIE BOONE 20-3234-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3234-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3234-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM GROUP FIVE MANAGEMENT CO 20-3307-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM MICHELLE ETIENNE 20-3307-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3307-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM GROUP FIVE MANAGEMENT CO 20-3308-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM SHERRY THOMISEE 20-3308-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3308-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3308-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM GROUP FIVE MANAGEMENT CO 20-3309-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM MICHAEL P MIRACLE II 20-3309-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3309-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM GROUP FIVE MANAGEMENT CO 20-3312-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM TIMOTHY D SOULLIERE 20-3312-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3312-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM GROUP FIVE MANAGEMENT CO 20-3409-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM MAUREEN SEMEAR 20-3409-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:00 AM



1PT
20-3409-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:30 AM MC HOWELL ESTATES PROPERTY LLC 20-3195-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:30 AM TANYA HERNANDEZ 20-3195-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:30 AM



1PT
20-3195-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
10:30 AM



1PT
20-3195-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
11:00 AM MC HOWELL ESTATES PROPERTY LLC 20-2411-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
11:00 AM DONALD MARSDEN 20-2411-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
11:00 AM



1PT
20-2411-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
11:00 AM



1PT
20-2411-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
11:00 AM DENISE PHILLIPS 20-3147-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
11:00 AM FRED IMUS 20-3147-LT PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM MICHIGAN EDUCATION ASSOCIATION 20-1649-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM LINDA C CLARK 20-1649-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM FREDERICK ATIYEH 20-2577-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM JOSEPH BRYAN KNAKAL 20-2577-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM TIMOTHY SMITH 20-2611-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM SEASIDE SEAWALLS LLC 20-2611-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM THE HUNTINGTON NATIONAL BANK NA 20-2646-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM CHARLOTTE MONROE 20-2646-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM LVNV FUNDING, LLC 20-2673-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
1:30 PM GAYLE COX 20-2673-GC PRE-TRIAL DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM BARRY WENZEL 20-1528-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM BRIAN MAYNARD 20-1528-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM JOHN LOVETT 20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM ENCORE BUILDERS LLC. 20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM



1HR
20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM



1HR
20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM



1HR
20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM



1HR
20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM JOHN LOVETT 20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM ENCORE BUILDERS LLC. 20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM



1HR
20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM



1HR
20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM



1HR
20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:00 PM



1HR
20-1666-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:30 PM FINSILVER-FRIEDMAN MANAGMENT CORP 19-0026-GC OBJECTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:30 PM MICHAEL DAVID LEWALLEN 19-0026-GC OBJECTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:30 PM FINSILVER-FRIEDMAN MANAGMENT CORP 19-0026-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:30 PM MICHAEL DAVID LEWALLEN 19-0026-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:30 PM CITIBANK, N.A. 20-1663-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:30 PM KATHLEEN F YACONIS 20-1663-GC MOTION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:30 PM CITIBANK, N.A. 20-1663-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
2:30 PM KATHLEEN F YACONIS 20-1663-GC HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM DIANNE JAROIS 20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM GARY BOLTON 20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM



1PE
20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM



1PE
20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM DIANNE JAROIS 20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM GARY BOLTON 20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM



1PE
20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM



1PE
20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM DIANNE JAROIS 20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM GARY BOLTON 20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM



1PE
20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM



1PE
20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM DIANNE JAROIS 20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM GARY BOLTON 20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM



1PE
20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
3:30 PM



1PE
20-2456-SC PETITION DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
6:00 PM AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK 19-5048-GC REVIEW DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
6:00 PM MEHDI JARRI 19-5048-GC REVIEW DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER COURT ROOM #1
Magistrate JERRY D. SHERWOOD
Time
Case Title
Case Number
Type of Hearing
Assigned Court
Room/Location
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
LADARION JAMES CHRISTIAN
20-2194-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
JEREMY RYAN MCCOY
20-2195-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
EMILY GRACE GITTINS
20-2196-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
CHRISTIAN ANTONIO SOTO
20-2197-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
AUSTIN MICHAEL BURNETT
20-2198-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
RACHEL MARIE COMBS
20-2484-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
BRADLEY KEITH EBERSOLE
20-2485-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
ANN FRANCES SPYCHALA
20-2486-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
8:30 AM PEOPLE VS
COLE JOSEPH WALIGORA
20-2487-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:30 AM PEOPLE VS
BENYAMEEN IBN ABDULLAH WRIGHT
20-2200-ST SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:30 AM PEOPLE VS
DANIEL FRANCIS BASIKOWSKI
20-2201-OT SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:30 AM PEOPLE VS
SHEDONN KRISTA NEWELL
20-2202-ST SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:30 AM PEOPLE VS
FILIMON JIMENEZ-CARDONA
20-2204-ST SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:30 AM PEOPLE VS
BOBBIE JEAN CLIFTON
20-2215-OT SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:30 AM PEOPLE VS
LUKE DAVID WHITE
20-2488-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
9:30 AM PEOPLE VS
LOGAN HENRY KILGORE
20-2489-SD SCHEDULED FOR ARRAIGNMENT DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER
11:00 AM PEOPLE VS
ROBERT JASON PRICE
19-0525-SM SCHEDULED FOR SHOWCAUSE HEARING DISTRICT
JUDICIAL CENTER